TSEUNG KWAN O PLAZA PHASE 1 - Tower 3Low Floor Zone Flat G
1 TONG TAK STREET|南豐
Property No.:CP79186899
|
Advertisment Date:22/05/2026
$10M (90% LTV)
JacyChiu趙玉萍
PROPERTY CONSULTANT(S-678316)
SALE
$8.7 M
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
501sq.ft.
Buy $17,365 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
689sq.ft.
Buy $12,627 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
3 Room(s)
•
2 Living Room(s)
•
1 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
72%
Direction
-
Building Age
23 Years
Advertisment Date: 22/05/2026
I/We have read and understood theTerms and Conditionsof Instant Property Valuation of Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited and agree to be bound by the same.The Instant Property Valuation of Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited is provided by entrusted third party and for reference only.