THE WINGS IIIA - Tower 5aLow Floor Zone Flat D

19 TONG YIN STREET|新鴻基
Property No.:CS77608194
|
陳偉昇 Wilson Chan
elite
WilsonChan陳偉昇
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-448670)
RENT
$19,000
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
361sq.ft.
Rent $53 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
1 Room(s)
2 Living Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Building Age
9 Years
Advertisment Date: 15/05/2026
Go to My Analysis