ALTO RESIDENCES TOWER 2Low Floor Zone Flat A

29 TONG YIN STREET|麗新集團/帝國集團
Property No.:CN15488666
|
陳文顏 Yani Chan
elite
YaniChan陳文顏
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-388826)
SALE
$31.5 M
RENT
$82,500
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
1,386sq.ft.
Buy $22,727 /sq.ft.
Rent$60/sq.ft.
Garden Area417sq.ft.*
*The related area is for reference only and customer is advised to measure the dimension at the relevant property.
Room(rm)
4 Room(s) ( 2 Set(s) )
1 Living Room(s)
1 Worker's Room(s)
3 Toilet(s)
Building Age
8 Years
Advertisment Date: 21/05/2026
Go to My Analysis