TIEN HUNG BUILDINGVery High Floor Zone Flat 6

35-45 MA TAU KOK ROAD
Property No.:CN67082405
|
白鈺嬋 Priscilla Pak
PriscillaPak白鈺嬋
ACCOUNT SUPERVISOR(S-037293)
SALE
$3.4 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
315sq.ft.
Buy $10,794 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s)
1 Living Room(s)
Building Age
49 Years

Advertisment Date: 15/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis