THE ZUTTENMedium Floor Zone Flat M

50 MA TAU KOK ROAD|恒基兆業
Property No.:CH77463959
|
顏梓泓 Sam Ngan
SamNgan顏梓泓
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-526184)
RENT
$12,000
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
191sq.ft.
Rent $63 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
1 Living Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Building Age
9 Years
Advertisment Date: 13/05/2026
Go to My Analysis