star tag
Hardly Find One

CITY HUBVery High Floor Zone Flat F

6-8 KOWLOON CITY ROAD|市建局/其士集團/寶聲集團
Property No.:CW77615157
|
黃小燕 Nicole Huang
elite
NicoleHuang黃小燕
ACCOUNT SUPERVISOR(E-486787)
RENT
$16,000
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
267sq.ft.
Rent $60 /sq.ft.
Platform Area16sq.ft.*
*The related area is for reference only and customer is advised to measure the dimension at the relevant property.
Room(rm)
1 Living Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Building Age
9 Years
Advertisment Date: 11/05/2026
Go to My Analysis