CITY HUBHigh Floor Zone Flat D

6-8 KOWLOON CITY ROAD|市建局/其士集團/寶聲集團
Property No.:CK69946657
|
梁妙玲 Elaine Leung
elite
ElaineLeung梁妙玲
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-315294)
SALE
$9.5 M
$10 M
-5.0%
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
536sq.ft.
Buy $17,724 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Building Age
9 Years
Advertisment Date: 14/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis