SUPERNOVA STANDLow Floor Zone Flat B

28 MERCURY STREET|恒基兆業
Property No.:CW78471721
|
侯福輝 Derek Hau
elite
DerekHau侯福輝
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-637734)
RENT
$20,000
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
322sq.ft.
Rent $62 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
518sq.ft.
Rent $39 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s)
1 Living Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
62%
Direction
-
Building Age
24 Years
Advertisment Date: 12/05/2026
Go to My Analysis