PRIMROSE HILL TOWER 1Medium Floor Zone Flat C

168 KWOK SHUI ROAD|嘉里建設
Property No.:CJ66552495
|
呂宗霖 Louie Lui
elite
LouieLui呂宗霖
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR (P.D.)(E-065033)
SALE
$7 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
522sq.ft.
Buy $13,410 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
693sq.ft.
Buy $10,101 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s)
2 Living Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
75%
Direction
-
Building Age
16 Years
Advertisment Date: 15/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis