star tag
All-New

MOUNT ARCADIA TOWER 1Medium Floor Zone Flat A

8388 TAI PO ROAD SHA TIN HEIGHTS
Property No.:CI79092655
|
曾煜頴 Yonfee Tsang
YonfeeTsang曾煜頴
ACCOUNT SUPERVISOR(S-547081)
SALE
$18.5 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
1,288sq.ft.
Buy $14,363 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
3 Room(s) ( 2 Set(s) )
2 Living Room(s)
1 Worker's Room(s)
3 Toilet(s)
Building Age
5 Years
Advertisment Date: 19/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis