MONT VERT PHASE 1 - Tower 6

9 FUNG YUEN ROAD|長實
Property No.:CE72447903
|
黃諾𢜛 Ivy Wong
IvyWong黃諾𢜛
ACCOUNT SUPERVISOR(S-665669)
SALE
$3.2 M
RENT
$9,500
$9,800
-3.1%
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
194sq.ft.
Buy $16,495 /sq.ft.
Rent$49/sq.ft.
Room(rm)
1 Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Building Age
12 Years
Advertisment Date: 13/05/2026
Go to My Analysis