METRO HARBOUR VIEW PHASE II - Tower 10Low Floor Zone Flat E

8 FUK LEE STREET|恒基兆業/香港小輪
Property No.:CX77712377
|
郭金華 K.k. Kwok
K.k.Kwok郭金華
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-074405)
SALE
$6 M
RENT
$17,500
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
346sq.ft.
Buy $17,341 /sq.ft.
Rent$51/sq.ft.
Gross Area
499sq.ft.
Buy $12,024 /sq.ft.
$35/sq.ft.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s)
Efficiency Ratio
69%
Direction
-
Building Age
22 Years

Advertisment Date: 12/05/2026
Go to My Analysis