L.LIVING 23High Floor Zone Flat G

23 PINE STREET & 87 OAK STREET|市建局/有利集團
Property No.:CS72535919
|
林思朗 Chris Lam
elite
ChrisLam林思朗
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-322299)
SALE
$5.42 M
RENT
$16,800
$17,000
-1.2%
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
326sq.ft.
Buy $16,626 /sq.ft.
Rent$52/sq.ft.
Room(rm)
1 Living Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Building Age
4 Years
Advertisment Date: 13/05/2026
Go to My Analysis