CETUS‧SQUARE MILE TOWER 1High Floor Zone Flat H

18 KA SHIN STREET|恒基兆業
Property No.:CK77370129
|
黃家欣 Joey Wong
elite
JoeyWong黃家欣
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-451084)
SALE
$6.5 M
RENT
$17,000
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
249sq.ft.
Buy $26,104 /sq.ft.
Rent$68/sq.ft.
Room(rm)
1 Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Building Age
6 Years
Advertisment Date: 14/05/2026
Go to My Analysis