AQUILA.SQUARE MILE TOWER 1Very High Floor Zone Flat J

38 FUK CHAK STREET|恒基兆業
Property No.:CD69961301
|
蘇慰親 Sandy So
elite
SandySo蘇慰親
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-283318)
RENT
$18,000
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
267sq.ft.
Rent $67 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
1 Room(s)
1 Living Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Building Age
4 Years
Advertisment Date: 14/05/2026
Go to My Analysis