JOLLY HOUSELow Floor Zone Flat C

16 LIN FA KUNG STREET WEST
Property No.:CZ76672469
|
鍾惠儀 Queenie Chung
QueenieChung鍾惠儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-104340)
RENT
$12,500
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
159sq.ft.
Rent $79 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
255sq.ft.
Rent $49 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
1 Living Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
62%
Direction
-
Building Age
27 Years
Advertisment Date: 14/05/2026
Go to My Analysis