OMA BY THE SEA TOWER 1Very High Floor Zone Flat C1

166 CASTLE PEAK ROAD TAI LAM
Property No.:CC78290202
|
郭美儀 Mei Kwok
elite
MeiKwok郭美儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-263518)
SALE
$4.6 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
463sq.ft.
Buy $9,935 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
1 Room(s)
2 Living Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Building Age
4 Years
Advertisment Date: 17/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis