BEAULIEU PENINSULA HOUSE 65High Floor Zone

YU CHUI STREET
Property No.:CQ69186774
|
鄧嘉麗 Irene Tang
elite
IreneTang鄧嘉麗
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-560233)
SALE
$14.5 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
1,072sq.ft.
Buy $13,526 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,163sq.ft.
Buy $12,468 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
3 Room(s) ( 1 Set(s) )
2 Living Room(s)
2 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
92%
Direction
-
Building Age
44 Years
Advertisment Date: 14/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis