ONE PACIFIC HEIGHTSVery High Floor Zone Flat B

1 WO FUNG STREET|盈科大衍地產
Property No.:CQ77974241
|
顏靖珮 Jenny Ngan
elite
JennyNgan顏靖珮
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-258082)
SALE
$16 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
568sq.ft.
Buy $28,169 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
755sq.ft.
Buy $21,192 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
75%
Direction
-
Building Age
17 Years
Advertisment Date: 11/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis