YIP CHEONG (CHEUNG) BUILDINGMedium Floor Zone Flat 7

4-16 HILL ROAD
Property No.:CO66478347
|
吳英豪 Albert Ngo
AlbertNgo吳英豪
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-044321)
SALE
$6.2 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
501sq.ft.
Buy $12,375 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
650sq.ft.
Buy $9,538 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
77%
Direction
-
Building Age
55 Years
Advertisment Date: 14/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis