NAM CHEONG BUILDINGVery High Floor Zone Flat B

48-52 HILL ROAD
Property No.:CI57643443
|
吳英豪 Albert Ngo
AlbertNgo吳英豪
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-044321)
SALE
$5.5 M
RENT
$18,000
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
335sq.ft.
Buy $16,418 /sq.ft.
Rent$54/sq.ft.
Gross Area
432sq.ft.
Buy $12,731 /sq.ft.
$42/sq.ft.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s)
1 Living Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
77%
Direction
-
Building Age
46 Years
Advertisment Date: 12/05/2026
Go to My Analysis