CHEONG WAN MANSIONHigh Floor Zone

HILL ROAD
Property No.:CQ78074106
|
黃少仙 Carman Wong
elite
CarmanWong黃少仙
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-379834)
SALE
$4.98 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
346sq.ft.
Buy $14,393 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
462sq.ft.
Buy $10,779 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
74%
Direction
-
Building Age
41 Years
Advertisment Date: 16/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis