LIME GALA TOWER 1ALow Floor Zone Flat J

393 SHAU KEI WAN ROAD|新鴻基
Property No.:CV78639178
|
馬燕妮 Lico Ma
LicoMa馬燕妮
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-275742)
SALE
$5.68 M
RENT
$16,300
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
333sq.ft.
Buy $17,057 /sq.ft.
Rent$49/sq.ft.
Room(rm)
1 Living Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Building Age
7 Years
Advertisment Date: 16/05/2026
Bank of china
I/We have read and understood theTerms and Conditionsof Instant Property Valuation of Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited and agree to be bound by the same.The Instant Property Valuation of Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited is provided by entrusted third party and for reference only.
Go to My Analysis