PARK SIGNATURE TOWER 9Medium Floor Zone Flat J

68 KUNG UM ROAD|新世界
Property No.:CA66633347
|
黃美潔 Mona Wong
MonaWong黃美潔
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-330468)
SALE
$3.3 M
$3.38 M
-2.4%
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
301sq.ft.
Buy $10,963 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
2 Living Room(s)
Building Age
11 Years

Advertisment Date: 14/05/2026
Bank of china
I/We have read and understood theTerms and Conditionsof Instant Property Valuation of Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited and agree to be bound by the same.The Instant Property Valuation of Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited is provided by entrusted third party and for reference only.
Go to My Analysis