FAIRVIEW GARDENVery High Floor Zone

TAI PO ROAD
Property No.:CT73545858
|
司徒巧珍 Susan Situ
elite
SusanSitu司徒巧珍
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-674810)
SALE
$4.98 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
306sq.ft.
Buy $16,275 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
546sq.ft.
Buy $9,121 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s)
1 Living Room(s)
Efficiency Ratio
56%
Direction
-
Building Age
27 Years

Advertisment Date: 16/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis