THE LATITUDE TOWER 1AHigh Floor Zone

638 PRINCE EDWARD ROAD EAST|新鴻基
Property No.:CX78832223
|
鍾偉民 Thomas Chung
elite
ThomasChung鍾偉民
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-431152)
SALE
$98 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
1,595sq.ft.
Buy $61,442 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,031sq.ft.
Buy $48,252 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
4 Room(s) ( 2 Set(s) )
2 Living Room(s)
2 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
78%
Direction
-
Building Age
15 Years
Advertisment Date: 19/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis