WESTERN GARDEN IVY TOWER (BLOCK 2)High Floor Zone Flat E

83 SECOND STREET
Property No.:CF67755776
|
陳艷華 Jenn Chan
elite
JennChan陳艷華
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-564300)
SALE
$8.8 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
529sq.ft.
Buy $16,635 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
639sq.ft.
Buy $13,772 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s)
Efficiency Ratio
82%
Direction
-
Building Age
43 Years

Advertisment Date: 22/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis