WAH LEE BUILDINGLow Floor Zone Flat F

210-218 QUEEN'S ROAD WEST
Property No.:CH36063648
|
陳義佳 Cecilia Chen
CeciliaChen陳義佳
PROPERTY CONSULTANT(E-496158)
SALE
$5.28 M
RENT
$22,000
$23,000
-4.3%
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
314sq.ft.
Buy $16,815 /sq.ft.
Rent$70/sq.ft.
Gross Area
420sq.ft.
Buy $12,571 /sq.ft.
$52/sq.ft.
Platform Area393sq.ft.*
*The related area is for reference only and customer is advised to measure the dimension at the relevant property.
Room(rm)
1 Room(s)
1 Living Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
74%
Direction
-
Building Age
48 Years
Advertisment Date: 15/05/2026
Go to My Analysis