TWO.ARTLANEHigh Floor Zone Flat D

1 CHUNG CHING STREET|恒基兆業
Property No.:CN78917970
|
黃志明 Steve Wong
elite
SteveWong黃志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-563997)
RENT
$20,500
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
250sq.ft.
Rent $82 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
1 Room(s)
1 Living Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Building Age
4 Years
Advertisment Date: 20/05/2026
Go to My Analysis