RICHSUN GARDENHigh Floor Zone Flat B

51 CENTRE STREET
Property No.:CX78755366
|
明媚天 Sora Ming
SoraMing明媚天
PROPERTY CONSULTANT(S-704401)
RENT
$14,500
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
242sq.ft.
Rent $60 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
376sq.ft.
Rent $39 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
1 Room(s)
1 Living Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
64%
Direction
-
Building Age
27 Years
Advertisment Date: 17/05/2026
Go to My Analysis