ONE.ARTLANEHigh Floor Zone Flat K

8 CHUNG CHING STREET|恒基兆業/培新集團
Property No.:CC17058427
|
林翠薇 Lam May
elite
Lam林翠薇
ACCOUNT SUPERVISOR(S-370794)
SALE
$8.3 M
RENT
$23,500
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
286sq.ft.
Buy $29,021 /sq.ft.
Rent$82/sq.ft.
Room(rm)
1 Room(s)
1 Living Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Building Age
6 Years
Advertisment Date: 17/05/2026
Go to My Analysis