NO. 15 WESTERN STREETHigh Floor Zone Flat A

15 WESTERN STREET|萬科香港/長虹發展
Property No.:CD76501670
|
黃祥湧 Keith Wong
elite
KeithWong黃祥湧
DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-363248)
RENT
$25,000
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
308sq.ft.
Rent $81 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
1 Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Building Age
4 Years
Advertisment Date: 18/05/2026
Go to My Analysis