GRAND PROMENADE TOWER 5High Floor Zone Flat G

38 TAI HONG STREET|中華煤氣/恒基兆業
Property No.:CT78317086
|
曾愛蓮 Irene Tsang
elite
IreneTsang曾愛蓮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-113787)
SALE
$10 M
RENT
$26,000
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
498sq.ft.
Buy $20,080 /sq.ft.
Rent$52/sq.ft.
Gross Area
675sq.ft.
Buy $14,815 /sq.ft.
$39/sq.ft.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s)
2 Living Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
73%
Direction
-
Building Age
20 Years
Advertisment Date: 11/05/2026
Go to My Analysis