18 UPPER EASTLow Floor Zone Flat B

18 SHING ON STREET|英皇
Property No.:CA78237531
|
黃志華 Johnny Wong
elite
JohnnyWong黃志華
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-519760)
SALE
$12 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
518sq.ft.
Buy $23,166 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
720sq.ft.
Buy $16,667 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
3 Room(s)
1 Living Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
71%
Direction
-
Building Age
13 Years
Advertisment Date: 12/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis