YUNG SHUE O10Carpark(s)

YUNG SHUE O
Property No.:CF77821562
|
石展熙 Stone Shek
elite
StoneShek石展熙
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-580454)
SALE
$20 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
1,950sq.ft.
Buy $10,256 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,100sq.ft.
Buy $9,524 /sq.ft.
Roof Area650sq.ft.*
*The related area is for reference only and customer is advised to measure the dimension at the relevant property.
Room(rm)
3 Room(s) ( 1 Set(s) )
3 Living Room(s)
2 Worker's Room(s)
2 Toilet(s)
1 Store Room(s)
Efficiency Ratio
92%
Direction
-
Building Age
-
Advertisment Date: 11/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis