star tag
FLASH Deal

SIERRA SEA PHASE 1B - Bleu Avenue Tower 5High Floor Zone Flat H

8 Hoi Ying Road
Property No.:CP78318422
|
黃嘉偉 Ray Wong
RayWong黃嘉偉
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-235220)
SALE
$6.5 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
443sq.ft.
Buy $14,673 /sq.ft.
Platform Area16sq.ft.*
*The related area is for reference only and customer is advised to measure the dimension at the relevant property.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s)
2 Living Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Building Age
< 1 Year
Advertisment Date: 13/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis