SHAN LAI COURT BLOCK ELow Floor Zone Flat 8

88 LUNG MA ROAD
Property No.:CQ78750155
|
黃沛清 Ella Huang
EllaHuang黃沛清
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-531721)
SALE
$3.2 M
(Premium Unpaid)
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
376sq.ft.
Buy $8,511 /sq.ft.
(Premium Unpaid)
Room(rm)
1 Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Building Age
4 Years
Advertisment Date: 14/05/2026
Go to My Analysis