PARKVALE TOWER 1 CHEUNG PAK MANSIONMedium Floor Zone Flat G

2 GREIG ROAD|太古
Property No.:CV38390331
|
蔡秋英 Annie Tsai
elite
AnnieTsai蔡秋英
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-534121)
SALE
$10.5 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
692sq.ft.
Buy $15,173 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
821sq.ft.
Buy $12,789 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
3 Room(s)
2 Living Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
84%
Direction
-
Building Age
36 Years
Advertisment Date: 11/05/2026
Bank of china
I/We have read and understood theTerms and Conditionsof Instant Property Valuation of Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited and agree to be bound by the same.The Instant Property Valuation of Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited is provided by entrusted third party and for reference only.
Go to My Analysis