NAN FUNG SUN CHUEN BLOCK 2Low Floor Zone Flat B

34 GREIG ROAD|南豐
Property No.:CO77808235
|
耿江麗 Jenny Geng
elite
JennyGeng耿江麗
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-483310)
SALE
$5.6 M
RENT
$17,500
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
391sq.ft.
Buy $14,322 /sq.ft.
Rent$45/sq.ft.
Gross Area
474sq.ft.
Buy $11,814 /sq.ft.
$37/sq.ft.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s)
1 Living Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
82%
Direction
-
Building Age
48 Years
Advertisment Date: 18/05/2026
Bank of china
I/We have read and understood theTerms and Conditionsof Instant Property Valuation of Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited and agree to be bound by the same.The Instant Property Valuation of Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited is provided by entrusted third party and for reference only.
Go to My Analysis