TIN PO BUILDING (HOUSE)High Floor Zone

SHANGHAI STREET
Property No.:CQ55683685
|
林思朗 Chris Lam
elite
ChrisLam林思朗
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-322299)
SALE
$3.38 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
308sq.ft.
Buy $10,974 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s)
1 Living Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Building Age
46 Years
Advertisment Date: 13/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis