THE PINNACLE BLOCK 2Low Floor Zone Flat G

8 WAN HANG ROAD|房協
Property No.:CM78755298
|
吳佩蘭 Sa Ng
SaNg吳佩蘭
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-043225)
SALE
$7 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
613sq.ft.
Buy $11,419 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
775sq.ft.
Buy $9,032 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
3 Room(s) ( 1 Set(s) )
2 Living Room(s)
2 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
79%
Direction
-
Building Age
27 Years
Advertisment Date: 17/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis