THE METRO CITY PHASE 2 - Tower 3Low Floor Zone Flat G

獨家
8 YAN KING ROAD|恒基兆業
Property No.:CR79274173
|
汪尹亮 Carol Wang
CarolWang汪尹亮
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-620649)
SALE
$6.38 M
RENT
$16,500
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
363sq.ft.
Buy $17,576 /sq.ft.
Rent$45/sq.ft.
Gross Area
516sq.ft.
Buy $12,364 /sq.ft.
$32/sq.ft.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s)
1 Living Room(s)
Efficiency Ratio
70%
Direction
-
Building Age
26 Years

Advertisment Date: 21/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis