THE HORIZON COURT B TOWER 2

18 FO CHUN ROAD|億京
Property No.:CS78649612
|
許偉群 Hugo Hui
elite
HugoHui許偉群
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-571644)
SALE
$14 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
1,071sq.ft.
Buy $13,072 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
3 Room(s) ( 1 Set(s) )
2 Living Room(s)
1 Worker's Room(s)
3 Toilet(s)
Building Age
7 Years
Advertisment Date: 18/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis