THE LONG BEACH TOWER 3High Floor Zone Flat D

8 HOI FAI ROAD|恒隆
Property No.:CH79187946
|
歐柏霜 Amy Ou
AmyOu歐柏霜
ACCOUNT SUPERVISOR(S-564128)
RENT
$29,000
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
549sq.ft.
Rent $53 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
741sq.ft.
Rent $39 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s) ( 1 Set(s) )
1 Living Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
74%
Direction
-
Building Age
21 Years
Advertisment Date: 21/05/2026
Go to My Analysis