star tag
Hardly Find One

THE LONG BEACH TOWER 2Medium Floor Zone Flat D

8 HOI FAI ROAD|恒隆
Property No.:CX78319663
|
郭悅東 Antony Kwok
AntonyKwok郭悅東
ACCOUNT SUPERVISOR(S-704419)
RENT
$29,000
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
564sq.ft.
Rent $51 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s)
2 Living Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Building Age
21 Years
Advertisment Date: 15/05/2026
Go to My Analysis