SEAVIEW GARDENHigh Floor Zone Flat D1Carpark(s)

31 CLOUD VIEW ROAD
Property No.:CO67601099
|
曾夢螢 May Tsang
elite
MayTsang曾夢螢
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-522328)
SALE
$13 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
730sq.ft.
Buy $17,808 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,037sq.ft.
Buy $12,536 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s) ( 1 Set(s) )
2 Living Room(s)
1 Worker's Room(s)
2 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
70%
Direction
-
Building Age
48 Years
Advertisment Date: 15/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis