ISLAND PLACE BLOCK 3 (THREE ISLAND PLACE)Low Floor Zone Flat F
51-61 TANNER ROAD|太古/中華巴士
Property No.:CR53160914
|
Advertisment Date:16/05/2026
$10M (90% LTV)
Door Key
DerekHau侯福輝
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-637734)
SALE
$9.28 M
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
532sq.ft.
Buy $17,444 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
667sq.ft.
Buy $13,913 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
1 Room(s)
•
1 Living Room(s)
•
1 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
79%
Direction
-
Building Age
29 Years
Advertisment Date: 16/05/2026
I/We have read and understood theTerms and Conditionsof Instant Property Valuation of Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited and agree to be bound by the same.The Instant Property Valuation of Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited is provided by entrusted third party and for reference only.