CITY GARDEN PHASE 1 - Block 1Medium Floor Zone Flat F

233 ELECTRIC ROAD
Property No.:CT76851425
|
王偉明 William Wong
WilliamWong王偉明
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-093238)
SALE
$10.88 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
807sq.ft.
Buy $13,482 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
896sq.ft.
Buy $12,143 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
3 Room(s)
2 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
90%
Direction
-
Building Age
43 Years
Advertisment Date: 16/05/2026
Bank of china
I/We have read and understood theTerms and Conditionsof Instant Property Valuation of Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited and agree to be bound by the same.The Instant Property Valuation of Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited is provided by entrusted third party and for reference only.
Go to My Analysis