84 JAVA ROADMedium Floor Zone

JAVA ROAD
Property No.:CR30951349
|
侯福輝 Derek Hau
elite
DerekHau侯福輝
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-637734)
SALE
$8.2 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
816sq.ft.
Buy $10,049 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
5 Room(s)
4 Toilet(s)
Building Age
69 Years
Advertisment Date: 12/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis