THE VINEYARD

新鴻基地產發展有限公司
Property No.:CX65507155
|
梁嘉汶 Carman Leung
elite
CarmanLeung梁嘉汶
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-170602)
SALE
$22.8 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
1,595sq.ft.
Buy $14,295 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,528sq.ft.
Buy $9,019 /sq.ft.
Roof Area527sq.ft.*
Garden Area1018sq.ft.*
*The related area is for reference only and customer is advised to measure the dimension at the relevant property.
Room(rm)
3 Room(s) ( 3 Set(s) )
Efficiency Ratio
63%
Direction
-
Building Age
18 Years
Advertisment Date: 13/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis